# Verein
Spiele
Siege
Niederlagen
Ballquotient
Ballverhältnis
Satzquotient
Satzverhältnis
Punkte
1 SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental 14 12 2 1.31 1133:863 4.22 38:9 37
2 TSV Kleiningersheim 14 12 2 1.18 1165:984 3.45 38:11 36
3 SSV Geißelhardt 2 14 8 6 1.04 1287:1232 1.28 32:25 24
4 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 14 8 6 0.99 1185:1200 1.12 29:26 23
5 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 14 6 8 0.99 1107:1120 0.86 24:28 19
6 TSG Heilbronn 14 5 9 0.92 994:1081 0.62 18:29 15
7 TSV Ötisheim 14 3 11 0.83 987:1194 0.34 13:38 7
8 TV Hausen 2 14 2 12 0.84 951:1135 0.3 11:37 7

 

Keine Daten verfügbar

 

Nr. Datum Spielbeginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
52 10.03.2018 13:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TSV Ötisheim 3:1
(21:25, 25:16, 25:15, 25:19)
53 10.03.2018 14:00 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TV Hausen 2 3:0
(25:22, 25:20, 25:15)
54 10.03.2018 16:00 TSG Heilbronn SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental 0:3
(13:25, 18:25, 20:25)
55 10.03.2018 17:00 TSG Heilbronn TSV Kleiningersheim 1:3
(25:23, 11:25, 23:25, 20:25)
56 10.03.2018 14:00 SSV Geißelhardt 2 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 1:3
(25:21, 18:25, 23:25, 11:25)

 

Nr. S.tag Datum SB Halle Heim Gast Ergebnis
2 1 30.09.2017 11:00 12:00 Innenstadthalle, Ludwigsburg MTV Ludwigsburg 4 SSV Geißelhardt 2 3:1
(15:25, 29:27, 25:15, 25:18)
3 1 30.09.2017 - 13:00 Innenstadthalle, Ludwigsburg MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TSV Kleiningersheim 1:3
(23:25, 25:21, 19:25, 20:25)
4 1 01.10.2017 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Brackenheim, Brackenheim TV Hausen 2 TSV Ötisheim 3:0
(25:20, 25:13, 25:20)
5 1 01.10.2017 - 12:00 Sporthalle Brackenheim, Brackenheim TV Hausen 2 TSG Heilbronn 0:3
(17:25, 21:25, 18:25)
1 1 04.10.2017 19:45 20:30 Schönenberghalle, Freudental SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 3:0
(25:14, 25:18, 25:20)
6 2 14.10.2017 13:30 14:30 Fischerwörth-Sporthalle Sportzentrum, Ingersheim TSV Kleiningersheim SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental 3:2
(25:23, 27:25, 19:25, 19:25, 15:10)
7 2 14.10.2017 - 15:30 Fischerwörth-Sporthalle Sportzentrum, Ingersheim TSV Kleiningersheim SSV Geißelhardt 2 2:3
(23:25, 25:23, 16:25, 29:27, 14:16)
8 2 14.10.2017 15:00 16:00 Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule, Heilbronn TSG Heilbronn MTV Ludwigsburg 4 1:3
(25:20, 20:25, 19:25, 22:25)
9 2 14.10.2017 - 17:00 Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule, Heilbronn TSG Heilbronn TSV Ötisheim 3:0
(25:17, 25:18, 25:17)
10 3 22.10.2017 15:00 16:00 Schulsporthalle Ötisheim, Ötisheim TSV Ötisheim SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental 0:3
(19:25, 20:25, 14:25)
13 3 28.10.2017 13:00 14:00 Helmut-Heinzel-Halle, Geißelhardt SSV Geißelhardt 2 TSG Heilbronn 3:0
(25:12, 25:22, 25:20)
14 3 28.10.2017 - 15:00 Helmut-Heinzel-Halle, Geißelhardt SSV Geißelhardt 2 TV Hausen 2 3:1
(25:17, 25:15, 24:26, 26:24)
11 3 29.10.2017 12:15 13:00 Wildeckhalle, Abstatt SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt TSV Kleiningersheim 0:3
(13:25, 23:25, 18:25)
12 3 29.10.2017 - 14:00 Wildeckhalle, Abstatt SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt MTV Ludwigsburg 4 2:3
(17:25, 23:25, 25:19, 25:14, 5:15)
15 4 11.11.2017 13:30 14:30 Fischerwörth-Sporthalle Sportzentrum, Ingersheim TSV Kleiningersheim TSV Ötisheim 3:0
(25:15, 25:21, 26:24)
16 4 11.11.2017 - 15:30 Fischerwörth-Sporthalle Sportzentrum, Ingersheim TSV Kleiningersheim TSG Heilbronn 3:0
(25:22, 25:10, 25:18)
18 4 11.11.2017 15:15 16:00 Schlossberghalle Talheim, Talheim SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt TV Hausen 2 3:0
(25:20, 25:21, 25:17)
19 4 11.11.2017 - 17:00 Schlossberghalle Talheim, Talheim SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt SSV Geißelhardt 2 1:3
(21:25, 23:25, 25:21, 26:28)
17 4 12.11.2017 12:00 13:00 Innenstadthalle, Ludwigsburg MTV Ludwigsburg 4 SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental 1:3
(15:25, 25:22, 16:25, 18:25)
22 5 25.11.2017 13:00 14:00 Schönenberghalle, Freudental SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental TSG Heilbronn 3:0
(25:21, 25:16, 25:20)
23 5 25.11.2017 - 15:00 Schönenberghalle, Freudental SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental TV Hausen 2 3:0
(25:20, 25:16, 25:16)
20 5 26.11.2017 14:00 15:00 Schulsporthalle Ötisheim, Ötisheim TSV Ötisheim MTV Ludwigsburg 4 1:3
(24:26, 25:13, 17:25, 19:25)
21 5 26.11.2017 - 16:00 Schulsporthalle Ötisheim, Ötisheim TSV Ötisheim SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 0:3
(19:25, 16:25, 15:25)
26 6 09.12.2017 15:00 16:00 Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule, Heilbronn TSG Heilbronn SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 3:1
(25:13, 24:26, 25:15, 25:23)
27 6 09.12.2017 13:00 14:00 Helmut-Heinzel-Halle, Geißelhardt SSV Geißelhardt 2 SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental 1:3
(25:23, 23:25, 20:25, 23:25)
28 6 09.12.2017 - 15:00 Helmut-Heinzel-Halle, Geißelhardt SSV Geißelhardt 2 TSV Ötisheim 3:1
(22:25, 25:20, 25:18, 25:15)
24 6 10.12.2017 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Brackenheim, Brackenheim TV Hausen 2 TSV Kleiningersheim 0:3
(19:25, 21:25, 14:25)
25 6 10.12.2017 - 12:00 Sporthalle Brackenheim, Brackenheim TV Hausen 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 0:3
(16:25, 21:25, 18:25)
29 7 16.12.2017 14:00 15:00 Schulsporthalle Ötisheim, Ötisheim TSV Ötisheim TV Hausen 2 3:1
(26:24, 21:25, 25:11, 25:23)
30 7 16.12.2017 - 16:00 Schulsporthalle Ötisheim, Ötisheim TSV Ötisheim TSG Heilbronn 0:3
(18:25, 19:25, 25:27)
31 7 16.12.2017 - 14:00 Wildeckhalle, Abstatt SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental 0:3
(9:25, 18:25, 16:25)
32 7 16.12.2017 13:00 14:00 Helmut-Heinzel-Halle, Geißelhardt SSV Geißelhardt 2 MTV Ludwigsburg 4 2:3
(25:22, 22:25, 25:20, 25:27, 14:16)
33 7 16.12.2017 - 15:00 Helmut-Heinzel-Halle, Geißelhardt SSV Geißelhardt 2 TSV Kleiningersheim 3:0
(25:22, 25:23, 25:14)
36 8 20.01.2018 15:00 16:00 Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule, Heilbronn TSG Heilbronn SSV Geißelhardt 2 0:3
(19:25, 17:25, 25:27)
37 8 20.01.2018 - 17:00 Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule, Heilbronn TSG Heilbronn TV Hausen 2 1:3
(23:25, 25:22, 25:27, 11:25)
34 8 21.01.2018 09:30 10:30 Fischerwörth-Sporthalle Sportzentrum, Ingersheim TSV Kleiningersheim SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 3:0
(25:22, 26:24, 25:14)
35 8 21.01.2018 - 11:30 Fischerwörth-Sporthalle Sportzentrum, Ingersheim TSV Kleiningersheim MTV Ludwigsburg 4 3:0
(25:20, 25:20, 25:23)
38 9 03.02.2018 13:00 14:00 Schönenberghalle, Freudental SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental TSV Kleiningersheim 0:3
(19:25, 20:25, 23:25)
39 9 03.02.2018 - 15:00 Schönenberghalle, Freudental SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental TSV Ötisheim 3:0
(25:16, 25:20, 25:11)
40 9 03.02.2018 16:00 17:00 Alleenhalle West, Ludwigsburg MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TSG Heilbronn 1:3
(25:18, 24:26, 20:25, 21:25)
41 9 03.02.2018 - 18:00 Alleenhalle West, Ludwigsburg MTV Ludwigsburg 4 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 2:3
(18:25, 26:28, 25:22, 26:24, 10:15)
42 9 04.02.2018 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Brackenheim, Brackenheim TV Hausen 2 SSV Geißelhardt 2 2:3
(25:18, 23:25, 25:21, 18:25, 7:15)
43 10 17.02.2018 13:00 14:00 Schönenberghalle, Freudental SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental SSV Geißelhardt 2 3:1
(25:14, 18:25, 25:18, 25:19)
44 10 17.02.2018 - 15:00 Schönenberghalle, Freudental SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental MTV Ludwigsburg 4 3:0
(25:11, 25:8, 25:15)
45 10 18.02.2018 09:30 10:30 Fischerwörth-Sporthalle Sportzentrum, Ingersheim TSV Kleiningersheim TV Hausen 2 3:0
(25:11, 25:12, 25:17)
46 10 18.02.2018 12:15 13:00 Schlossberghalle Talheim, Talheim SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt TSG Heilbronn 3:0
(25:13, 25:23, 25:16)
47 10 18.02.2018 - 14:00 Schlossberghalle Talheim, Talheim SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt TSV Ötisheim 2:3
(25:16, 25:11, 19:25, 21:25, 9:15)
48 11 04.03.2018 14:00 15:00 Schulsporthalle Ötisheim, Ötisheim TSV Ötisheim TSV Kleiningersheim 1:3
(18:25, 25:23, 17:25, 16:25)
49 11 04.03.2018 - 16:00 Schulsporthalle Ötisheim, Ötisheim TSV Ötisheim SSV Geißelhardt 2 3:2
(25:16, 18:25, 22:25, 26:24, 16:14)
50 11 04.03.2018 14:00 15:00 Sporthalle Brackenheim, Brackenheim TV Hausen 2 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 1:3
(23:25, 25:22, 20:25, 21:25)
51 11 04.03.2018 - 16:00 Sporthalle Brackenheim, Brackenheim TV Hausen 2 SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental 0:3
(18:25, 22:25, 13:25)
52 12 10.03.2018 12:00 13:00 Innenstadthalle, Ludwigsburg MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TSV Ötisheim 3:1
(21:25, 25:16, 25:15, 25:19)
53 12 10.03.2018 - 14:00 Innenstadthalle, Ludwigsburg MTV Ludwigsburg 4 TV Hausen 2 3:0
(25:22, 25:20, 25:15)
54 12 10.03.2018 15:00 16:00 Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule, Heilbronn TSG Heilbronn SG TSV Kleinsachsenheim/VC Freudental 0:3
(13:25, 18:25, 20:25)
55 12 10.03.2018 - 17:00 Sporthalle Wilhelm-Maybach-Schule, Heilbronn TSG Heilbronn TSV Kleiningersheim 1:3
(25:23, 11:25, 23:25, 20:25)
56 12 10.03.2018 13:00 14:00 Steinbühlhalle, Mainhardt SSV Geißelhardt 2 SG TSV Talheim/TGV Abstatt 1:3
(25:21, 18:25, 23:25, 11:25)

Datenaufbereitung: volleyImport