Saison 2018/2019 

A-Klasse Nord

 

# Verein
Spiele
Siege
Niederlagen
Ballquotient
Ballverhältnis
Satzquotient
Satzverhältnis
Punkte
1 SFC Höpfigheim 2 2 0 1.15 180:157 6 6:1 6
2 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 1 1 0 1.23 75:61 0 3:0 3
3 TSV Schmiden 2 1 1 0 1.28 96:75 3 3:1 3
4 TV Cannstatt 2 1 1 1.03 169:164 1 4:4 3
5 SG Stromberg 2 2 1 1 0.97 167:173 0.6 3:5 2
6 TSV Massenbach 1 0 1 0.92 98:106 0.67 2:3 1
7 SV Fellbach 3 1 0 1 0.88 90:102 0.33 1:3 0
8 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1 0 1 0.72 68:94 0.33 1:3 0
9 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 1 0 1 0.86 67:78 0 0:3 0

 

Nr. Datum Hallenöffnung Spielbeginn Heim Gast
9 20.10.2018 13:00 14:00 TSV Massenbach SFC Höpfigheim
10 20.10.2018 13:00 14:00 TSV Massenbach SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
7 21.10.2018 10:00 11:00 SV Fellbach 3 TV Cannstatt
8 21.10.2018 10:00 12:00 SV Fellbach 3 SVG Kirchberg/Murr
11 21.10.2018 09:00 10:00 TSV Schmiden 2 SG Stromberg 2
12 21.10.2018 09:00 10:00 TSV Schmiden 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach

 

Nr. Datum Spielbeginn Heim Gast Ergebnis
3 06.10.2018 14:30 SFC Höpfigheim SVG Kirchberg/Murr 3:0
(25:19, 25:22, 28:26)
4 06.10.2018 14:30 SFC Höpfigheim SV Fellbach 3 3:1
(25:15, 26:24, 25:27, 26:24)
6 06.10.2018 14:00 SG Stromberg 2 TSV Massenbach 3:2
(22:25, 19:25, 25:17, 25:19, 15:12)
1 07.10.2018 11:00 TV Cannstatt SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3:1
(25:17, 25:17, 19:25, 25:9)
2 07.10.2018 11:00 TV Cannstatt TSV Schmiden 2 1:3
(11:25, 19:25, 25:21, 20:25)
5 10.10.2018 20:00 SG Stromberg 2 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 0:3
(19:25, 19:25, 23:25)

 

Nr. S.tag Datum SB Halle Heim Gast Ergebnis
3 1 06.10.2018 13:45 14:30 Melchior-Jäger-Halle, Steinheim-Höpfigheim SFC Höpfigheim SVG Kirchberg/Murr 3:0
(25:19, 25:22, 28:26)
4 1 06.10.2018 13:45 14:30 Melchior-Jäger-Halle, Steinheim-Höpfigheim SFC Höpfigheim SV Fellbach 3 3:1
(25:15, 26:24, 25:27, 26:24)
6 1 06.10.2018 13:00 14:00 Schönenberghalle, Freudental SG Stromberg 2 TSV Massenbach 3:2
(22:25, 19:25, 25:17, 25:19, 15:12)
1 1 07.10.2018 10:15 11:00 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg TV Cannstatt SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 3:1
(25:17, 25:17, 19:25, 25:9)
2 1 07.10.2018 10:15 11:00 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg TV Cannstatt TSV Schmiden 2 1:3
(11:25, 19:25, 25:21, 20:25)
5 1 10.10.2018 19:30 20:00 Schönenberghalle, Freudental SG Stromberg 2 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 0:3
(19:25, 19:25, 23:25)
9 2 20.10.2018 13:00 14:00 Sonnenberghalle, Schwaigern TSV Massenbach SFC Höpfigheim 0:0
()
10 2 20.10.2018 13:00 14:00 Sonnenberghalle, Schwaigern TSV Massenbach SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 0:0
()
7 2 21.10.2018 10:00 11:00 Gäuäckersporthalle 2, Fellbach SV Fellbach 3 TV Cannstatt 0:0
()
8 2 21.10.2018 10:00 12:00 Gäuäckersporthalle 2, Fellbach SV Fellbach 3 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 0:0
()
11 2 21.10.2018 09:00 10:00 Neue Sporthalle (SH2), Fellbach-Schmiden TSV Schmiden 2 SG Stromberg 2 0:0
()
12 2 21.10.2018 09:00 10:00 Neue Sporthalle (SH2), Fellbach-Schmiden TSV Schmiden 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 0:0
()
13 3 03.11.2018 13:00 14:00 Hannes-Reiber-Halle, Kornwestheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 TSV Schmiden 2 0:0
()
14 3 03.11.2018 13:00 14:00 Hannes-Reiber-Halle, Kornwestheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 TV Cannstatt 0:0
()
15 3 04.11.2018 10:00 11:00 Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach), Heilbronn-Frankenbach SV Heilbronn am Leinbach SV Fellbach 3 0:0
()
16 3 04.11.2018 10:00 11:00 Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach), Heilbronn-Frankenbach SV Heilbronn am Leinbach SFC Höpfigheim 0:0
()
17 3 04.11.2018 09:00 10:00 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr, Kirchberg/Murr SVG Kirchberg/Murr TSV Massenbach 0:0
()
18 3 04.11.2018 09:00 10:00 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr, Kirchberg/Murr SVG Kirchberg/Murr SG Stromberg 2 0:0
()
19 4 17.11.2018 12:00 13:00 Gäuäckersporthalle 1, Fellbach SV Fellbach 3 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 0:0
()
20 4 17.11.2018 12:00 14:00 Gäuäckersporthalle 1, Fellbach SV Fellbach 3 TSV Massenbach 0:0
()
21 4 17.11.2018 14:45 15:30 Riedhalle, Steinheim SFC Höpfigheim TSV Schmiden 2 0:0
()
22 4 17.11.2018 14:45 15:30 Riedhalle, Steinheim SFC Höpfigheim TV Cannstatt 0:0
()
23 4 17.11.2018 13:00 15:00 Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach), Heilbronn-Frankenbach SV Heilbronn am Leinbach SG Stromberg 2 0:0
()
24 4 17.11.2018 13:00 14:00 Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach), Heilbronn-Frankenbach SV Heilbronn am Leinbach SVG Kirchberg/Murr 0:0
()
25 5 01.12.2018 13:00 14:00 Hannes-Reiber-Halle, Kornwestheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 SFC Höpfigheim 0:0
()
26 5 01.12.2018 13:00 14:00 Hannes-Reiber-Halle, Kornwestheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 0:0
()
27 5 02.12.2018 10:15 11:00 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg TV Cannstatt TSV Massenbach 0:0
()
28 5 02.12.2018 10:15 11:00 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg TV Cannstatt SG Stromberg 2 0:0
()
29 5 02.12.2018 10:00 11:00 Neue Sporthalle (SH2), Fellbach-Schmiden TSV Schmiden 2 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 0:0
()
30 5 02.12.2018 10:00 11:00 Neue Sporthalle (SH2), Fellbach-Schmiden TSV Schmiden 2 SV Fellbach 3 0:0
()
31 6 15.12.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Lichtenstern-Gymnasium, Sachsenheim SG Stromberg 2 SV Fellbach 3 0:0
()
32 6 15.12.2018 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Lichtenstern-Gymnasium, Sachsenheim SG Stromberg 2 SFC Höpfigheim 0:0
()
33 6 15.12.2018 13:00 14:00 Sonnenberghalle, Schwaigern TSV Massenbach SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 0:0
()
34 6 15.12.2018 13:00 14:00 Sonnenberghalle, Schwaigern TSV Massenbach TSV Schmiden 2 0:0
()
35 6 16.12.2018 09:00 11:00 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr, Kirchberg/Murr SVG Kirchberg/Murr TV Cannstatt 0:0
()
36 6 16.12.2018 09:00 10:00 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr, Kirchberg/Murr SVG Kirchberg/Murr SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 0:0
()
37 7 19.01.2019 13:00 14:00 Hannes-Reiber-Halle, Kornwestheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 SG Stromberg 2 0:0
()
38 7 19.01.2019 13:00 14:00 Hannes-Reiber-Halle, Kornwestheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 TSV Massenbach 0:0
()
39 7 19.01.2019 13:00 14:00 Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach), Heilbronn-Frankenbach SV Heilbronn am Leinbach TV Cannstatt 0:0
()
40 7 19.01.2019 13:00 14:00 Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach), Heilbronn-Frankenbach SV Heilbronn am Leinbach TSV Schmiden 2 0:0
()
41 7 20.01.2019 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr, Kirchberg/Murr SVG Kirchberg/Murr SFC Höpfigheim 0:0
()
42 7 20.01.2019 10:00 11:00 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr, Kirchberg/Murr SVG Kirchberg/Murr SV Fellbach 3 0:0
()
43 8 02.02.2019 12:00 13:00 Gäuäckersporthalle 1, Fellbach SV Fellbach 3 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 0:0
()
44 8 02.02.2019 12:00 14:00 Gäuäckersporthalle 1, Fellbach SV Fellbach 3 SFC Höpfigheim 0:0
()
45 8 02.02.2019 13:00 14:00 Sonnenberghalle, Schwaigern TSV Massenbach SVG Kirchberg/Murr 0:0
()
46 8 02.02.2019 13:00 14:00 Sonnenberghalle, Schwaigern TSV Massenbach SG Stromberg 2 0:0
()
47 8 03.02.2019 09:00 10:00 Neue Sporthalle (SH2), Fellbach-Schmiden TSV Schmiden 2 SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 0:0
()
48 8 03.02.2019 09:00 10:00 Neue Sporthalle (SH2), Fellbach-Schmiden TSV Schmiden 2 TV Cannstatt 0:0
()
51 9 16.02.2019 13:45 14:30 Melchior-Jäger-Halle, Steinheim-Höpfigheim SFC Höpfigheim TSV Massenbach 0:0
()
52 9 16.02.2019 13:45 14:30 Melchior-Jäger-Halle, Steinheim-Höpfigheim SFC Höpfigheim SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 0:0
()
49 9 17.02.2019 10:15 11:00 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg TV Cannstatt SV Fellbach 3 0:0
()
50 9 17.02.2019 10:15 11:00 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg TV Cannstatt SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 0:0
()
53 9 17.02.2019 09:00 10:00 Schönenberghalle, Freudental SG Stromberg 2 TSV Schmiden 2 0:0
()
54 9 17.02.2019 09:00 10:00 Schönenberghalle, Freudental SG Stromberg 2 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 0:0
()
57 10 02.03.2019 09:30 10:30 Gäuäckersporthalle 1, Fellbach SV Fellbach 3 SG Stromberg 2 0:0
()
58 10 02.03.2019 09:30 11:30 Gäuäckersporthalle 1, Fellbach SV Fellbach 3 TSV Schmiden 2 0:0
()
59 10 02.03.2019 13:00 14:00 Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach), Heilbronn-Frankenbach SV Heilbronn am Leinbach TSV Massenbach 0:0
()
60 10 02.03.2019 13:00 14:00 Leintalsporthalle (Frankenbach), Heilbronn-Frankenbach SV Heilbronn am Leinbach SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 0:0
()
55 10 03.03.2019 10:15 11:00 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg TV Cannstatt SVG Kirchberg/Murr 0:0
()
56 10 03.03.2019 10:15 11:00 Sporthalle Freiberg, Stuttgart-Freiberg TV Cannstatt SFC Höpfigheim 0:0
()
61 11 16.03.2019 13:00 14:00 Hannes-Reiber-Halle, Kornwestheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 SV Fellbach 3 0:0
()
62 11 16.03.2019 13:00 14:00 Hannes-Reiber-Halle, Kornwestheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 SVG Kirchberg/Murr 0:0
()
63 11 16.03.2019 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Lichtenstern-Gymnasium, Sachsenheim SG Stromberg 2 SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 0:0
()
64 11 16.03.2019 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Lichtenstern-Gymnasium, Sachsenheim SG Stromberg 2 TV Cannstatt 0:0
()
65 11 17.03.2019 10:00 11:00 Neue Sporthalle (SH2), Fellbach-Schmiden TSV Schmiden 2 SFC Höpfigheim 0:0
()
66 11 17.03.2019 10:00 11:00 Neue Sporthalle (SH2), Fellbach-Schmiden TSV Schmiden 2 TSV Massenbach 0:0
()
67 12 30.03.2019 13:45 14:30 Melchior-Jäger-Halle, Steinheim-Höpfigheim SFC Höpfigheim SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 0:0
()
68 12 30.03.2019 13:45 14:30 Melchior-Jäger-Halle, Steinheim-Höpfigheim SFC Höpfigheim SG Stromberg 2 0:0
()
69 12 30.03.2019 13:00 14:00 Sonnenberghalle, Schwaigern TSV Massenbach TV Cannstatt 0:0
()
70 12 30.03.2019 13:00 14:00 Sonnenberghalle, Schwaigern TSV Massenbach SV Fellbach 3 0:0
()
71 12 30.03.2019 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr, Kirchberg/Murr SVG Kirchberg/Murr TSV Schmiden 2 0:0
()
72 12 30.03.2019 13:00 14:00 Sporthalle Kirchberg/Murr, Kirchberg/Murr SVG Kirchberg/Murr SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 0:0
()

Datenaufbereitung: volleyImport